ariovaldo-ribeiroPresidente

Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho (SP)

 

 

 

francisco

Vice-Presidente Regional Norte

Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva (PA)

 

 

 

rosana

Vice-Presidente Regional Sul

Rosana Mara Ceribelli Nechar (PR)

 

 

 

vera

Vice-Presidente Regional Nordeste

Vera Lúcia de Vasconcelos Chaves (PE)

 

 

 

paulo

Vice-Presidente Regional Sudeste

Paulo Cezar Maldonado (RJ)

 

 

 

luiz

Vice-Presidente Regional Centro-Oeste

Luiz Darcy G. Siqueira (MS)

 

 

 

rafael

Secretário Geral

Rafael Emanuel Gualter Karelisky (SP)

 

 

 

joao

Primeiro Secretário

João Marcio Berto (MG)

 

 

 

walcymar

Segundo Secretário

Walcymar Leonel Estrela (MG)

 

 

 

rubens

Primeiro Tesoureiro

Rubens Dolce Filho (SP)

 

 

 

marcelo

Segundo Tesoureiro

Marcelo Pustiglione (SP)

 

 

 

MarciaSecretária

Márcia Couto Geraldi (SP)

 

 

 

 

 

Gestões Anteriores

Gestão 2012 – 2014

Presidente: Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho
Vice-Presidente: Região Norte: Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Região Sul: Rosana Mara Ceribelli Nechar
Vice-Presidente: Região Nordeste: José Tarcizio Diniz
Vice-Presidente: Região Sudeste: Paulo Cezar Maldonado
Vice-Presidente: Região Centro-Oeste: Luiz Darcy Gonçalves Siqueira
Secretário Geral: Rafael Emanuel Gualter Karelisky
1º Secretário: Regina Maria Gatass
2º Secretário: Walcymar Leonel Estrela
1º Tesoureiro: Sergio Eiji Furuta
2º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Pustiglione

Gestão 2009 – 2011

Presidente: Carlos Alberto Fiorot
Vice-Presidente : Região Norte: Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Região Sul: Renato Sampaio Azambuja
Vice-Presidente : Região Nordeste: Regina Coelli Kotke
Vice-Presidente : Região Sudeste: Adailton Salvatore Meira
Vice-Presidente : Região Centro-Oeste: Rita de Cassia Budib Lourenço
Secretário Geral: José Vicente Praxedes
1º Secretário: Marcelo Maraviesk
2º Secretário: Ana Amália da Silva Oliveira
1º Tesoureiro: Mario César Stabauer
2º Tesoureiro: Giliante Cardoso Coelho Filho

Gestão 2006 – 2008

Presidente: Mário Antônio Cabral Ribeiro – MG
Vice-Presidente – Região Norte: Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva – PA
Vice-Presidente – Região Nordeste: José Bandeira Bayma – CE
Vice-Presidente – Região Sudeste: Carlos Alberto Fiorot – ES
Vice-Presidente – Região Centro-Oeste: Sílvia Nogueira Emboava – MS
Vice-Presidente – Região Sul: Renato Sampaio Azambuja – RS
Secretária Geral: Claudete Barbosa da Silva Penha – MG
Primeira Secretária: Maria Auxiliadora de Carvalho Rodrigues – SE
Segundo Secretário: Antônio Carlos Rezende – SP
Primeira Tesoureira: Rosângela Rocha Menezes – MG
Segundo Tesoureiro: Rafael Emanuel Gualter Karelisky – SP

Gestão 2002 – 2005

Presidente: Hélio Bergo / ES
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sul: Patrícia Eduarda Biselli Silveira / PR
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sudeste: Rafael Emanuel G. Karelisk / SP
Vices-Presidentes: Região Centro-Oeste: Luiz Darcy G. Siqueira / MS
Vices-Presidentes: Região Nordeste: Dalva de Andrade Monteiro/ BA
Vices-Presidentes: Região Norte: Fernando Brasil do Couto / PA
Secretário Geral: Tatiana Lofti e Sampaio / DF
1º Secretário: Hylton Sarcinelli Luz / RJ
2º Secretário: Walcymar Leonel Estrela/ MG
1º Tesoureiro: Maria Aparecida Stival/ DF
2º Tesoureiro: Universina Nunes de Oliveira Ramos / RS

Gestão 2000 – 2002

Presidente: Heidwaldo Antônio Seleghini/ AL
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sul: Paloma Escouto Arias/ SC
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sudeste: Ana Rita de Novaes/ ES
Vices-Presidentes: Região Centro-Oeste: Luiz Darcy G. Siqueira/ MS
Vices-Presidentes: Região Nordeste: Mônica Maria de Araújo/ AL
Vices-Presidentes: Região Norte: Anete Lins/ PA
Secretário Geral: Fernando Silva Caldas/ AL
1º Secretário: Ângela Guidoremi/ RJ
2º Secretário: José Edler Gonçalves/ MG
1º Tesoureiro: Simone Maria Luna Vianna de Omena/ AL
2º Tesoureiro: Rafael Karelisky/ SP

Gestão 1998 – 2000

Presidente: Heidwaldo Antônio Seleghini/ AL
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sul: Universina Nunes de Oliveira Ramos / RS
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sudeste: José Edler Gonçalves/ MG
Vices-Presidentes: Região Centro-Oeste: Reinaldo Gaspar da Mota / MT
Vices-Presidentes: Região Nordeste: Odimarilis Souza Dantas / PE
Vices-Presidentes: Região Norte: Anete Ferreira Lins/ PA
Secretário Geral: Fernando Silva Caldas/ AL
1º Secretário: Sumaia Salume / ES
2º Secretário: Marcos Dias de Moraes/ RJ
1º Tesoureiro: Simone Maria Luna Vianna de Omena/ AL
2º Tesoureiro: Rafael Karelisky/ SP

Gestão 1996 – 1998

Presidente: Ângela Augusta Lanner Vieira / RS
Vice-Presidente – Região Norte: Sidney Assis Brasil / PA
Vice-Presidente – Região Nordeste: Maria Adelaide Bezerra / PB
Vice-Presidente – Região Sudeste: Vera Maria Santos Moreira / RJ
Vice-Presidente – Região Centro-Oeste: Cesar Nunes Nascimento / DF
Vice-Presidente – Região Sul: Clodoaldo Turbay Braga /PR
Secretário Geral: Gerso Alano Martineli / RS
Primeira Secretário: Nicola Tommasino / SP
Segundo Secretário: Mário Antônio Cabral Ribeiro / MG
Primeira Tesoureira: Livia Oliveira Ribeiro De Miranda / RS
Segundo Tesoureiro: Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho / SP

Gestão 1994 – 1996

Presidente: Ângela Augusta Lanner Vieira / RS
Vice-Presidente: Região Norte: Fernando Brasil Do Couto / PA
Vice-Presidente: Região Nordeste: José Raimundo Mota De Jesus / BA
Vice-Presidente: Região Sudeste: Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho / SP
Vice-Presidente: Região Centro-Oeste: Ricardo Solon / MS
Vice-Presidente: Região Sul: Fernando Pagliosa / SC
Secretário Geral: Gerso Alano Martineli / RS
Primeira Secretário: Marileda Santos / RS
Segundo Secretário: Sumaia Salume / ES
Primeira Tesoureira: Livia Oliveira Ribeiro De Miranda / RS
Segundo Tesoureiro: Euder Arion Morais / MG

Gestão 1992 – 1994

Presidente:  Corrado Giovanni Bruno/SP

Vice Presidente – Região Norte:  Francisco da Silva/PA
Vice Presidente – Região Nordeste:  Leonia Maria de Lima/PB
Vice Presidente – Região Centro Oeste:  Antonio Gmes de Santana Crispim/GO
Vice Presidente – Região Sudeste:  Sumaia Salume/ES
Vice Presidente – Região Sul:  Erico Dorneles/RS
Secretário Geral:  Antonio Carlos Silveira Rezende/SP
1° Secretário:  Heidwaldo Seleghini/AL
2° secretário:  Eduardo C . Filgueiras/MG
1° Tesoureiro:  Félix Barbosa de Almeida/SP
2° Tesoureiro:  Marco Antonio Bessa/PR

Gestão 1990 – 1992

Presidente: MATHEUS MARIM / SP
Vices-Presidentes Região Sul: JAVIER SALVADOR GAMARRA / PR
Região Sudeste: MÁRIO ANTÔNIO CABRAL RIBEIRO / MG
Região Centro-Oeste: LUIS ANTÔNIO AMARAL / MS
Região Nordeste: HEIDWALDO SELEGHINI / AL
Região Norte: FERNANDO BRASIL DO COUTO / PA
Secretário Geral: ANTÔNIO CARLOS S. RESENDE / SP
1º Secretário: MARIA AMÉLIA S. DA CUNHA / BA
2º Secretário: VERA MARIA SANTOS MOREIRA / RJ
1º Tesoureiro: CORRADO GIOVANE BRUNO / SP
2º Tesoureiro: HÉLIO BERGO / ES

Gestão 1988 – 1990

Presidente: MATHEUS MARIM / SP
Vices-Presidentes Região Sul: JAVIER SALVADOR GAMARRA / PR
Região Sudeste: MÁRIO ANTÔNIO CABRAL RIBEIRO / MG
Região Centro-Oeste: LUIZ ANTÔNIO AMARAL / MS
Região Nordeste: MARIA AMÉLIA SOARES DA CUNHA / BA
Região Norte: FERNANDO BRASIL DO COUTO
Secretário Geral: ANTÔNIO CARLOS S. RESENDE / SP
1º Secretário: CLAUDIO CARVALHO ARAÚJO / RJ
2º Secretário: GILBERTO RIBEIRO VIEIRA / DF
1º Tesoureiro: CORRADO GIOVANE BRUNO / SP
2º Tesoureiro: HÉLIO BERGO / ES