Gestão 2012 – 2014

Presidente: Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho
Vice-Presidente: Região Norte: Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Região Sul: Rosana Mara Ceribelli Nechar
Vice-Presidente: Região Nordeste: José Tarcizio Diniz
Vice-Presidente: Região Sudeste: Paulo Cezar Maldonado
Vice-Presidente: Região Centro-Oeste: Luiz Darcy Gonçalves Siqueira
Secretário Geral: Rafael Emanuel Gualter Karelisky
1º Secretário: Regina Maria Gatass
2º Secretário: Walcymar Leonel Estrela
1º Tesoureiro: Sergio Eiji Furuta
2º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Pustiglione

Gestão 2009 – 2011

Presidente: Carlos Alberto Fiorot
Vice-Presidente : Região Norte: Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Região Sul: Renato Sampaio Azambuja
Vice-Presidente : Região Nordeste: Regina Coelli Kotke
Vice-Presidente : Região Sudeste: Adailton Salvatore Meira
Vice-Presidente : Região Centro-Oeste: Rita de Cassia Budib Lourenço
Secretário Geral: José Vicente Praxedes
1º Secretário: Marcelo Maraviesk
2º Secretário: Ana Amália da Silva Oliveira
1º Tesoureiro: Mario César Stabauer
2º Tesoureiro: Giliante Cardoso Coelho Filho

Gestão 2006 – 2008

Presidente: Mário Antônio Cabral Ribeiro – MG
Vice-Presidente – Região Norte: Francisco Eratóstenes da Silva – PA
Vice-Presidente – Região Nordeste: José Bandeira Bayma – CE
Vice-Presidente – Região Sudeste: Carlos Alberto Fiorot – ES
Vice-Presidente – Região Centro-Oeste: Sílvia Nogueira Emboava – MS
Vice-Presidente – Região Sul: Renato Sampaio Azambuja – RS
Secretária Geral: Claudete Barbosa da Silva Penha – MG
Primeira Secretária: Maria Auxiliadora de Carvalho Rodrigues – SE
Segundo Secretário: Antônio Carlos Rezende – SP
Primeira Tesoureira: Rosângela Rocha Menezes – MG
Segundo Tesoureiro: Rafael Emanuel Gualter Karelisky – SP

Gestão 2002 – 2005

Presidente: Hélio Bergo / ES
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sul: Patrícia Eduarda Biselli Silveira / PR
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sudeste: Rafael Emanuel G. Karelisk / SP
Vices-Presidentes: Região Centro-Oeste: Luiz Darcy G. Siqueira / MS
Vices-Presidentes: Região Nordeste: Dalva de Andrade Monteiro/ BA
Vices-Presidentes: Região Norte: Fernando Brasil do Couto / PA
Secretário Geral: Tatiana Lofti e Sampaio / DF
1º Secretário: Hylton Sarcinelli Luz / RJ
2º Secretário: Walcymar Leonel Estrela/ MG
1º Tesoureiro: Maria Aparecida Stival/ DF
2º Tesoureiro: Universina Nunes de Oliveira Ramos / RS

Gestão 2000 – 2002

Presidente: Heidwaldo Antônio Seleghini/ AL
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sul: Paloma Escouto Arias/ SC
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sudeste: Ana Rita de Novaes/ ES
Vices-Presidentes: Região Centro-Oeste: Luiz Darcy G. Siqueira/ MS
Vices-Presidentes: Região Nordeste: Mônica Maria de Araújo/ AL
Vices-Presidentes: Região Norte: Anete Lins/ PA
Secretário Geral: Fernando Silva Caldas/ AL
1º Secretário: Ângela Guidoremi/ RJ
2º Secretário: José Edler Gonçalves/ MG
1º Tesoureiro: Simone Maria Luna Vianna de Omena/ AL
2º Tesoureiro: Rafael Karelisky/ SP

Gestão 1998 – 2000

Presidente: Heidwaldo Antônio Seleghini/ AL
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sul: Universina Nunes de Oliveira Ramos / RS
Vices-Presidentes: Região Sudeste: José Edler Gonçalves/ MG
Vices-Presidentes: Região Centro-Oeste: Reinaldo Gaspar da Mota / MT
Vices-Presidentes: Região Nordeste: Odimarilis Souza Dantas / PE
Vices-Presidentes: Região Norte: Anete Ferreira Lins/ PA
Secretário Geral: Fernando Silva Caldas/ AL
1º Secretário: Sumaia Salume / ES
2º Secretário: Marcos Dias de Moraes/ RJ
1º Tesoureiro: Simone Maria Luna Vianna de Omena/ AL
2º Tesoureiro: Rafael Karelisky/ SP

Gestão 1996 – 1998

Presidente: Ângela Augusta Lanner Vieira / RS
Vice-Presidente – Região Norte: Sidney Assis Brasil / PA
Vice-Presidente – Região Nordeste: Maria Adelaide Bezerra / PB
Vice-Presidente – Região Sudeste: Vera Maria Santos Moreira / RJ
Vice-Presidente – Região Centro-Oeste: Cesar Nunes Nascimento / DF
Vice-Presidente – Região Sul: Clodoaldo Turbay Braga /PR
Secretário Geral: Gerso Alano Martineli / RS
Primeira Secretário: Nicola Tommasino / SP
Segundo Secretário: Mário Antônio Cabral Ribeiro / MG
Primeira Tesoureira: Livia Oliveira Ribeiro De Miranda / RS
Segundo Tesoureiro: Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho / SP

Gestão 1994 – 1996

Presidente: Ângela Augusta Lanner Vieira / RS
Vice-Presidente: Região Norte: Fernando Brasil Do Couto / PA
Vice-Presidente: Região Nordeste: José Raimundo Mota De Jesus / BA
Vice-Presidente: Região Sudeste: Ariovaldo Ribeiro Filho / SP
Vice-Presidente: Região Centro-Oeste: Ricardo Solon / MS
Vice-Presidente: Região Sul: Fernando Pagliosa / SC
Secretário Geral: Gerso Alano Martineli / RS
Primeira Secretário: Marileda Santos / RS
Segundo Secretário: Sumaia Salume / ES
Primeira Tesoureira: Livia Oliveira Ribeiro De Miranda / RS
Segundo Tesoureiro: Euder Arion Morais / MG

Gestão 1992 – 1994

Presidente:  Corrado Giovanni Bruno/SP

Vice Presidente – Região Norte:  Francisco da Silva/PA
Vice Presidente – Região Nordeste:  Leonia Maria de Lima/PB
Vice Presidente – Região Centro Oeste:  Antonio Gmes de Santana Crispim/GO
Vice Presidente – Região Sudeste:  Sumaia Salume/ES
Vice Presidente – Região Sul:  Erico Dorneles/RS
Secretário Geral:  Antonio Carlos Silveira Rezende/SP
1° Secretário:  Heidwaldo Seleghini/AL
2° secretário:  Eduardo C . Filgueiras/MG
1° Tesoureiro:  Félix Barbosa de Almeida/SP
2° Tesoureiro:  Marco Antonio Bessa/PR

Gestão 1988 – 1990

Presidente: MATHEUS MARIM / SP
Vices-Presidentes Região Sul: JAVIER SALVADOR GAMARRA / PR
Região Sudeste: MÁRIO ANTÔNIO CABRAL RIBEIRO / MG
Região Centro-Oeste: LUIZ ANTÔNIO AMARAL / MS
Região Nordeste: MARIA AMÉLIA SOARES DA CUNHA / BA
Região Norte: FERNANDO BRASIL DO COUTO
Secretário Geral: ANTÔNIO CARLOS S. RESENDE / SP
1º Secretário: CLAUDIO CARVALHO ARAÚJO / RJ
2º Secretário: GILBERTO RIBEIRO VIEIRA / DF
1º Tesoureiro: CORRADO GIOVANE BRUNO / SP
2º Tesoureiro: HÉLIO BERGO / ES

 

Compartilhe:
[DISPLAY_ULTIMATE_PLUS]